Programme Heads and Department Heads of Saraswati Multiple Campus 

 

S.N Full name of Head Position Programme Mobile no.
1 Dr. Gol Man Gurung Campus Chief 9841295937
2 Shiva Raj Ghimire Asst. Campus Chief 9841385752
3 Baburam Chapagain Students’ Welfare Head 9851005001
4 Dr. Sanjay Acharya Head Research Department 984144741
5 Dr. Yadav Mani Upadhaya Head Research Management Cell 9851016820
6 Kul Prasad Pandey Director MBM 9851151020
7 Prem Bahadur Budhathoki Coordinator MBS 9842107154
8 Narayan Prasad Aryal Director BBM 9841808522
9 Jang Bahadur Hamal Director BBA 9851024925
10 Mani Ram Aryal Director BHM 9841440162
11 Murari Karki Deputy Director MBM 9841302756
12 Shakila Singh Deputy Director BBM 9841525637
13 Padam Bahadur Lama Deputy Director BBA 9851186266
14 Samir Gurung Deputy Director BHM 9847021326
15 Dr. Vishnu Prasad Timalsina Subject Committee Head Economics 9841297075
16 Chandra Bahadur K.C. Subject Committee Head English 9851139126
17 Basudev Upadhaya Subject Committee Head Finance 9851184947
18 Daman Bahadur Singh Subject Committee Head Statistics 9851117184
19 Narayan Prasad Aryal Subject Committee Head General Finance 9841808522
20 Basudev Lamichhane Subject Committee Head Marketing 9851012590
21 Dadhi Ram Bhandari Subject Committee Head Account 9841418388